Search Results


Matches 1 to 40 of 40 for Tree equals Aaron AND Branch equals Descendants of Abraham Joseph Luria

 #  Family ID   Father's Name    Mother's Name    Married    Location 
1 F039
 
ALTMAN Louis HOFFMAN Edythe   
2 F376
 
HYDE Ivan William MORAVIC\CONRAD Teri   
3 F029
 
LURIE Harry Z Agnes   
4 F323
 
LURIE Samuel SIPPERSTEIN Gussie   
5 F045
 
ROBBINS Lance Jay ? Carol   
6 F037
 
TANDET Steven Neal MCCLELLAND Jocelyn   
7 F022
 
LURIA Abraham Joseph DVORKIN Malka  ,,,Lithuania  
8 F046
 
LURIE Max DAVIS Sadie  ,,,United States  
9 F032
 
GREENBERG Jack HOFFMAN Mollye (Malka)  Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
10 F030
 
HOFFMAN Louis LURIA Dora  Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
11 F217
 
ISAACSON Erwin LURIE Mollie 29 Nov 1931 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
12 F024
 
LURIE Irving WARSHELL Nancy 7 Jun 1942 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
13 F051
 
TURBIN Irving (Itzack) LURIE Delores (Divora)   
14 F048
 
FIRESTONE Nathan U. (nee Feuerstein) LURIE Mildred Lucille (Malka)   
15 F033
 
TANDET Arnold (Abraham Joseph) LERNER Roberta Carol (Mickey)   
16 F324
 
ROSENTHAL Howard Albert (Chaim Hersch) ISAACSON Beverly Sophie (Shifra Bailey)   
17 F002
 
WERBEL Leslie Morton ISAACSON Phyllis Irene   
18 F043
 
WINAGURA Murray HOFFMAN Marion (Marian; Mariasha)   
19 F329
 
RITT Leonard Gilbert ISAACSON Sharon   
20 F038
 
GREENBERG Larry OVERSTREET Marietta   
21 F026
 
HYDE Geoffrey Richard (Shlomo Melaich) LURIE Sheila Janet (Shana Laheval)   
22 F040
 
DOMBROW Richard ALTMAN Leah   
23 F028
 
LURIE Steven (Yisroel Mordachei) POLAY Evelyn Ruth (Hava Rifka)   
24 F052
 
GORENSTEIN Steven TURBIN Gail Ann (Gita Chana)   
25 F027
 
LURIE Arthur Harold SORKIN Sandra May   
26 F044
 
ROBBINS Stephen Michael (Shlomo Melech) ADLER Eva   
27 F034
 
PULLING Thomas (Jr.) TANDET Joan Marcia   
28 F053
 
MARSH Aaron Everett TURBIN Marsha Ellen   
29 F055
 
TURBIN Alan Wayne LANG Tina   
30 F328
 
LAMONT James ROSENTHAL Yaffa (nee Janice Lynn)   
31 F325
 
ROSENTHAL Steven Warren MALISOFF Pamela Lynn   
32 F035
 
TANDET Bruce David TIMM Susan   
33 F050
 
NEMEROVSKI Neil Michael FIRESTONE Joanne Ruth   
34 F049
 
ROTHSCHILD Charles FIRESTONE Marilyn Ann (Miriam)   
35 F111
 
GOOD Mark Alan WERBEL Cheryl Denise   
36 F041
 
RICCHETTI Michael (Jr.) DOMBROW Deborah (Debbie)   
37 F354
 
HEINRICH Mark ROSE Mina (nee Marcia Gail)   
38 F341
 
WERBEL Aaron David GETZ Nechumah Deenah   
39 F380
 
HYDE Ross Earl BOEDEKER Tara   
40 F383
 
LUCARIC Francis WERBEL Debra Elaine