Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 129 for Tree equals Aaron AND Branch equals The descendants of Avrum Isaacson and Beila Becker.

1 2 3 Next»

 #  Family ID   Father's Name    Mother's Name    Married    Location 
1 F78
 
PLENNER Allen Sharon   
2 F109
 
ISAACSON Morris A. ? Anna   
3 F164
 
GALESBURG George (nee Ginsberg) ? Anne   
4 F148
 
KAPLAN Max ? Bessie   
5 F203
 
DOLGIN Sol A. ? Clare   
6 F204
 
DOLGIN Max ? Edith   
7 F141
 
RUBIN Harvey ? Edna   
8 F121
 
ROSENGARTEN Bill ? Goldie   
9 F155
 
MILLER Jack ? Judy   
10 F172
 
FRIEDMAN Mandel (Manny) ? Lenore   
11 F180
 
BECKER William ? Lillian   
12 F128
 
ROSS Sanford (nee Goldberg) ? Linda   
13 F116
 
KARNOW Gerald ? Marion   
14 F198
 
DOLGIN Morrie ? Muriel   
15 F057
 
ISAACSON Zelik Zev Wolff ? Phinyeh (Phineena) Bef 1928 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
16 F077
 
LEVIN Ramon ? Roberta   
17 F168
 
GALE Arthur (Avrum Baer) (nee Ginsberg) ? Ruth (Rachel)   
18 F064
 
FRIEDMAN Sherwin (Shiman Itzok) ? Sondra   
19 F114
 
ELISCO Earl ? Sylvia   
20 F132
 
BELLOS David AVERBACH Iris Joan   
21 F131
 
NOVELLO Roy Carl AVERBACH Ronna Frances (Raisel)   
22 F078
 
LEVIN Sheldon (Zindel) BANKO Dorothy Dee   
23 F355
 
LEVINE Mischa BECK Marcia Susan   
24 F194
 
WOLF David Terry BECKER Barbara Jean (Shana Brindle)   
25 F056
 
ISAACSON Avrum BECKER Beila (Bertha)  ,,,Latvia  
26 F191
 
SILVERMAN Harold BECKER Belle B. (Baila)   
27 F170
 
FRIEDMAN Oscar BECKER Bertha   
28 F177
 
MYERS Melvin BECKER Bessie   
29 F195
 
ROTH Harry BECKER Evelyn (Eva)   
30 F163
 
GINSBERG Jake (Louis) BECKER Ida   
31 F182
 
SLAW Charles BECKER Lillian Blanche (Blooma Leah)   
32 F197
 
DOLGIN Jake BECKER Pauline   
33 F187
 
Dr. WINOKUR W. William BECKER Rosanne   
34 F174
 
RUBIN Sam BECKER Rose   
35 F178
 
SALKIN Fred BECKER Rose   
36 F152
 
MILLER Louis BECKER Sadie (Zelda?)   
37 F181
 
BECKER Samuel (Schmuel) BECKER Sarah   
38 F157
 
MILLER Herman BENJOYA Matilda   
39 F351
 
FRIEDMAN Martin Jay (Mache) CASEY-FRIEDMAN Peggy   
40 F188
 
Dr. WINOKUR Steven C. (Shmual) Dr. CHAPMAN Roxana   
41 F353
 
LEVIN Eugene Zelik (Yusel Olevi) COBB Kathy   
42 F184
 
MARGOLIS Steven Seth DALE Jacqueline   
43 F199
 
MARKS Jimmie DOLGIN Ruth   
44 F083
 
STONE Morton (Mordecai) EISMAN Delores (Leah Dina)   
45 F085
 
KANTOR Morton Sidney EISMAN Maxine   
46 F113
 
GOLDMAN Alan ELISCO Beverly M.   
47 F145
 
ROSE Milton FINE Lillian (Lea)   
48 F192
 
BECKER Alfred FORKASH Pearl Regina   
49 F173
 
ROSEN Marty FRIEDMAN Bernice   
50 F350
 
Jr. STAEHLIN Edward FRIEDMAN Elizabeth Carol (Beth)   

1 2 3 Next»