Search Results


Matches 51 to 100 of 129 for Tree equals Aaron AND Branch equals The descendants of Avrum Isaacson and Beila Becker.

«Prev 1 2 3 Next»

 #  Family ID   Father's Name    Mother's Name    Married    Location 
51 F189
 
HUNTER David WINOKUR Kim D. (Chessa)   
52 F089
 
ISAACSON Albert (Avrum) NANUS Sarah   
53 F056
 
ISAACSON Avrum BECKER Beila (Bertha)  ,,,Latvia  
54 F217
 
ISAACSON Erwin LURIE Mollie 29 Nov 1931 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
55 F092
 
ISAACSON Marc Richard (Mendel Ruvin) JONES Katherine   
56 F109
 
ISAACSON Morris A. ? Anna   
57 F057
 
ISAACSON Zelik Zev Wolff ? Phinyeh (Phineena) Bef 1928 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
58 F085
 
KANTOR Morton Sidney EISMAN Maxine   
59 F142
 
KAPLAN ? ISAACSON Reva   
60 F148
 
KAPLAN Max ? Bessie   
61 F115
 
KARNOW Albert ISAACSON Shirley (Sonia)   
62 F116
 
KARNOW Gerald ? Marion   
63 F124
 
KRUGMAN Aaron ROSENGARTEN Bernice   
64 F122
 
KRUGMAN Ben ROSENGARTEN Lucille   
65 F328
 
LAMONT James ROSENTHAL Yaffa (nee Janice Lynn)   
66 F067
 
LASKY Jeffrey ROTMAN Susan Lila   
67 F071
 
LEVIN Ben ISAACSON Edythe 20 Jun 1926 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
68 F353
 
LEVIN Eugene Zelik (Yusel Olevi) COBB Kathy   
69 F077
 
LEVIN Ramon ? Roberta   
70 F078
 
LEVIN Sheldon (Zindel) BANKO Dorothy Dee   
71 F355
 
LEVINE Mischa BECK Marcia Susan   
72 F072
 
LICHTMAN David LEVIN LaDona (Lia Dinah)   
73 F073
 
LICHTMAN Stephen Russell (Shmoel) STERLING Susan   
74 F383
 
LUCARIC Francis WERBEL Debra Elaine   
75 F183
 
MARGOLIS Donald SLAW Betty Jean (Bertah)   
76 F184
 
MARGOLIS Steven Seth DALE Jacqueline   
77 F207
 
MARING David Henry SLAW Harriet Janice (Jane Marie)   
78 F199
 
MARKS Jimmie DOLGIN Ruth   
79 F117
 
MCKELLER ? KARNOW Dolores   
80 F157
 
MILLER Herman BENJOYA Matilda   
81 F158
 
MILLER Irving (Itzhak) WEINER Rose   
82 F155
 
MILLER Jack ? Judy   
83 F152
 
MILLER Louis BECKER Sadie (Zelda?)   
84 F153
 
MILLER Sam SHACKET Sadie 29 Jun 1934 Chicago, IL  
85 F177
 
MYERS Melvin BECKER Bessie   
86 F131
 
NOVELLO Roy Carl AVERBACH Ronna Frances (Raisel)   
87 F079
 
NOWRY Samuel Edward LEVIN Jolene Ruth (Rachel Leah)   
88 F78
 
PLENNER Allen Sharon   
89 F160
 
PLENNER Jack MILLER Rita   
90 F074
 
PYLE William (Bill) LICHTMAN Sheri H.   
91 F329
 
Dr. RITT Leonard Gilbert ISAACSON Sharon   
92 F144
 
ROSE Hyman KAPLAN Sylvia  Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
93 F145
 
ROSE Milton FINE Lillian (Lea)   
94 F173
 
ROSEN Marty FRIEDMAN Bernice   
95 F121
 
ROSENGARTEN Bill ? Goldie   
96 F120
 
ROSENGARTEN Naftahem ISAACSON Shifra   
97 F324
 
ROSENTHAL Howard Albert (Chaim Hersch) ISAACSON Beverly Sophie (Shifra Bailey)   
98 F325
 
ROSENTHAL Steven Warren MALISOFF Pamela Lynn   
99 F128
 
ROSS Sanford (nee Goldberg) ? Linda   
100 F084
 
ROTH David Alan STONE Laurie (Liba Nechome)   

«Prev 1 2 3 Next»