Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 127 for Tree equals Aaron AND Branch equals The descendants of Avrum Isaacson and Beila Becker.

1 2 3 Next»

 #  Family ID   Father's Name    Mother's Name    Married    Location 
1 F076
 
 PYLE Edie Charlene   
2 F147
 
 ROSE Reva (Rifka)   
3 F130
 
AVERBACH Saul (Shlomo) GENESEN Aline   
4 F093
 
BECK Kenneth (Elchanan) ISAACSON Linda (Leah Dina)   
5 F192
 
BECKER Alfred FORKASH Pearl Regina   
6 F176
 
BECKER Ben ? Anna   
7 F151
 
BECKER Elizar (Louis) ISAACSON Shana (Jenny)   
8 F186
 
BECKER Harry W. (Hershel) PLATT Mildred (Malka)   
9 F190
 
BECKER Robert W. (Barrel) SPIEGEL Sheila   
10 F181
 
BECKER Samuel (Schmuel) BECKER Sarah   
11 F180
 
BECKER William ? Lillian   
12 F132
 
BELLOS David AVERBACH Iris Joan   
13 F202
 
BERKSON Norman MARKS Marlene   
14 F086
 
BLANDFORD David KANTOR Debra   
15 F118
 
BRENNER ? KARNOW Joyce   
16 F161
 
CIMONE Tony PLENNER Laura   
17 F197
 
DOLGIN Jake BECKER Pauline   
18 F204
 
DOLGIN Max ? Edith   
19 F198
 
DOLGIN Morrie ? Muriel   
20 F203
 
DOLGIN Sol A. ? Clare   
21 F081
 
EISMAN Eugene ISAACSON Rosalyn   
22 F193
 
ELIEZAR) Barry Louis (Lazar NIELSEN Birgit   
23 F110
 
ELISCO Charlie ISAACSON Ida   
24 F114
 
ELISCO Earl ? Sylvia   
25 F075
 
FARRAR David Michael PYLE Stacy Beth   
26 F146
 
FLOYD William ROSE Elaine (Eta)   
27 F059
 
FRIEDMAN Harry A. ISAACSON Mathilda (Tillie) 27 Jun 1920 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
28 F062
 
FRIEDMAN Howard Alan (Herschel) LEIBOWITZ Sherry Sue   
29 F352
 
FRIEDMAN John William MUNITZ Janet   
30 F060
 
FRIEDMAN Leonard Donald KOPPEL Deborah I. 23 Mar 1949 Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois  
31 F172
 
FRIEDMAN Mandel (Manny) ? Lenore   
32 F351
 
FRIEDMAN Martin Jay (Mache) CASEY-FRIEDMAN Peggy   
33 F063
 
FRIEDMAN Morton Ronald (Mashe) KAUFMAN Suzanne   
34 F170
 
FRIEDMAN Oscar BECKER Bertha   
35 F064
 
FRIEDMAN Sherwin (Shiman Itzok) ? Sondra   
36 F168
 
GALE Arthur (Avrum Baer) (nee Ginsberg) ? Ruth (Rachel)   
37 F169
 
GALE Steven Howard (Schmuel) RANSENBERG Renee Ann   
38 F164
 
GALESBURG George (nee Ginsberg) ? Anne   
39 F136
 
GENESEN Louis (Laib) LEVIN Judith   
40 F129
 
GENESEN Nathan (Nissen) RUBIN Esther   
41 F163
 
GINSBERG Jake (Louis) BECKER Ida   
42 F127
 
GOLDBERG George RUBIN Ada   
43 F113
 
GOLDMAN Alan ELISCO Beverly M.   
44 F111
 
GOOD Mark Alan WERBEL Cheryl Denise   
45 F068
 
GOSTOMELSKY Joel ROTMAN Sheri Lynn   
46 F087
 
HANLEY John J. KANTOR Michelle Sue   
47 F167
 
HARRIS Norman GALESBURG Rhowan   
48 F354
 
HEINRICH Mark ROSE Mina (nee Marcia Gail)   
49 F201
 
HOFFMAN ? MARKS Blanche   
50 F140
 
HUMPHRIES Dan STERN Helene (Yithakawa Yisraela)   

1 2 3 Next»